Product details

Beaker, 250 ml, plastic (PP)

Beaker, 250 ml, plastic (PP)

Item no.: 36013-01

print
  • Related Experiments
Experiment Item no.
TESS Applied Sciences Cobra4 environment and outdoors, for 4 work groups 12626-88
Student set Light, Air, Soil, TESS beginner Sciences 15243-88
Student set Mechanics 1, TESS advanced Physics 15271-88
Student set Inorganic chemistry, TESS advanced Chemistry 15301-88
Student set Water, TESS beginner Sciences 15233-88
Student set Soil examination, TESS advanced Biology 30836-88
Determination of the density of liquids P0998600
Beam balance P1000500
Finding the density of solid bodies by measuring the buoyan-cy P1002100
Finding the density of liquids using a densimeter P1002200
Pumps and siphons P1002600
Staining of living organisms P1440501
Blood cells P1443101
Kidney P1443201
Nematoda P1443801
Acidity changes of a watercourse P1520862
The pH value of various soils P1521062
We visit a wastewater treatment plant P1521662
Polarimetry P2250200
Determination of the Michaelis constant with Cobra4 P4120360
Solubility of salts in water - comparison with the solubili-ty of gases in water P7154900
Water treatment in sewage treatment plants P7155100
Raised bog and fen P1521262
TESS Applied Sciences Cobra4 environment and outdoors, for 4 work groups using tablets 15626-88
Absorption of thermal radiation through black and white bodies P1427801
We visit a wastewater treatmen plant with Cobra SMARTsense P1521669
The pH value of various soils with Cobra SMARTsense P1521069
Acidity changes of a watercourse with Cobra SMARTsense P1520869
Damping P1003000
Necessary accessories for Basic set Biochemistry & plant physiology 65980-77
Student set Environment and outdoors digital, TESS advanced Biology 12626-88D
The density of solid bodies by measuring the buoyancy with Cobra SMARTsense P1002169
Damping with Cobra SMARTsense P1003069

Follow us on
Facebook YouTube
PHYWE - excellence in science
  • 0
  •