Product details

Beaker, 250 ml, plastic (PP)

Beaker, 250 ml, plastic (PP)

Item no.: 36013-01

print
  • Related Experiments
Experiment Item no.
TESS Applied Sciences Cobra4 environment and outdoors, for 4 work groups 12626-88
Student set Light, Air, Soil, TESS beginner Sciences 15243-88
Student set Mechanics 1, TESS advanced Physics 15271-88
Student set Inorganic chemistry, TESS advanced Chemistry 15301-88
Student set Water, TESS beginner Sciences 15233-88
Student set Soil examination, TESS advanced Biology 30836-88
Determination of the density of liquids P0998600
Beam balance P1000500
Finding the density of solid bodies by measuring the buoyan-cy P1002100
Finding the density of liquids using a densimeter P1002200
Pumps and siphons P1002600
Staining of living organisms P1440501
Blood cells P1443101
Kidney P1443201
Nematoda P1443801
Acidity changes of a watercourse P1520862
The pH value of various soils P1521062
We visit a wastewater treatment plant P1521662
Polarimetry P2250200
Determination of the Michaelis constant with Cobra4 P4120360
Solubility of salts in water - comparison with the solubili-ty of gases in water P7154900
Water treatment in sewage treatment plants P7155100
Raised bog and fen P1521262
TESS Applied Sciences Cobra4 Environment and Outdoors for 4 work groups using tablets 15626-88
Absorption of thermal radiation through black and white bodies P1427801
We visit a wastewater treatmen plant with Cobra SMARTsense P1521669
The pH value of various soils with Cobra SMARTsense P1521069
Acidity changes of a watercourse with Cobra SMARTsense P1520869
Damping P1003000
Necessary accessories for Basic set Biochemistry & plant physiology 65980-77
Student set Environment and outdoors digital, TESS advanced Biology 12626-88D
The density of solid bodies by measuring the buoyancy with Cobra SMARTsense P1002169
Damping with Cobra SMARTsense P1003069
Raised bog and fen with Cobra SMARTsense P1521269
Ocean acidification by increasing CO2 content with Cobra SMARTsense P1521869
Determination of the Michaelis constant with CobraSMARTsense P4120369

Follow us on
Facebook YouTube
PHYWE - excellence in science
  • 0
  •