Product details

Graduated pipette 10 ml

Graduated pipette 10 ml

Item no.: 36600-00

print
  • Related Experiments
Experiment Item no.
Glycolysis (pressure measurement) with Cobra4 P4110460
Enzymatic activity of catalase with Cobra4 P4120660
XR 4.0 X-ray system, complete set for all x-ray experiments 09057-88
XRM 4.0 Material Upgrade set 09160-88
Student set General biology, TESS advanced Biology 15296-88
Dependence of the reaction velocity on the concentration (Landolt reaction) P1149300
Detection of quinine in tonic water P1259800
Fermentation of molasse to ethanol with yeast P1313600
Fixation and staining P1440701
Quantitative X-ray fluorescence analysis of solutions P2545101
Titration curves and buffering capacity with Cobra4 P3061660
Electrogravimetric determination of copper P3062201
Fundamental microbiological working methods P4140100
Evidence of the spread of bacteria P4140200
Evidence of the effect of antibiotics, chemotherapeutics and disinfectants P4140500
Conditions necessary for photosynthesis P8011800
The green leaf pigment P8011900
Digestion in the mounth P8012700
Digestion in the stomach P8012800
Digestible and indesgestible protein P8012900
Digestion in the intestine P8013100
The sense of smell P8013400
Standard Labware for Set pH-Titration Cobra4 12627-01
Equipment f.bio.dem.exp.ecolog 69815-65
Preparation of reagents P1440901
Enzymatic activity of catalase with Cobra SMARTsense P4120669
Determination of the microbial count P4140400
Necessary accessories for Basic set Biochemistry & plant physiology 65980-77
XR 4.0 LI X-ray system, complete set 09257-77
Glycolysis (pressure measurement) with Cobra SMARTsense P4110469
Student set Biochemistry and Plant Physiology BPS 15620-88D

Follow us on
Facebook YouTube
PHYWE - excellence in science
  • 0
  •