Product details

Software interTESS DVD, complete version with all experiment Physics, Chemistry, Biology, Applied Sciences

Software interTESS DVD, complete version with all experiment Physics, Chemistry, Biology, Applied Sciences

Item no.: 01100-00

print
  • Description
  • Related Experiments
  • Downloads and Documents

Function and Applications

The software interTESS is an interactive software tool for supporting teachers as well as students in the set up, performance and evaluation of experiments from PHYWE's TESS program (Training and Experimental System for Students, in total more than 1000 student experiments available). The age-based teaching approach together with a computer interface for PC-based data collection, interTESS offers a real computer-based learning.

The experiments are available in up to 11 languages on DVD (English, German, Spanish, French, Italian, Portuguese, Dutch, Polish, Arabic, Russian, Turkish).

  • Experiments become more attractive. Future kids grow up with computers. With interTESS, the fascination of the PC can be transferred to physics.
  • Save valuable teaching time. The software supports the student during the experimental setup, action and evaluation. The teacher can assist the students individually.
  • Step-by-step experimentation ensures maximum learning effectiveness. The interTESS software guides the users through the experiments. Detailed descriptions help for a better understanding. The measurement results can be entered in tabulars, graphs are generated automatically.
  • Easy evaluation of student performance. A large variety of questions can be answered using multiple choice, by drawing sketches or as text. Also possible as homework on the students PCs.
  • Teacher Tool minimizes preparation time. The teacher tool offers password-protected access to sample-solutions.

What you can learn about

In total more than 600 experiments described in english.

  • Physics: 341 experiments (Mechanics 75, Thermodynamics 34, Optics 99, Electrics/Electronics 74, Electrostatics/Magnetism/Electrical fields 32, Optics/Atomic Physics 16, Radioactivity 11)
  • Chemistry: 194 experiments (General Chemistry 25, Inorganic Chemistry 35, Acids/Bases/Salts 32, Polymer Chemistry 26, Food Chemistry 40, Organic Chemistry 36)
  • Biology: 41 experiments (Plants & Animals 5, Plant Growth 15, Environment 2, Food & Digestion 11, Respiration & Blood 1, Sense Organs 6, Reproduction 1)
  • Applied Sciences: 53 experiments (Renewable Energy)

Equipment and Technical Data

  • Content: 1 DVD
  • More than 600 experiment descriptions for Physics, Chemistry, Biology and Applied Sciences
  • System requirements: MinimumPentium III, 500 MHz, 64 MB RAM, DVD drive, Windows XP or higher, RedHat Enterprise Linux up to version 7, Ubuntu up to version 12.04, Mac OS X up to version 10.11

Accessories

PHYWE TESS (Training and Experimental System for Students)

Single versions available for Physics, Chemistry, Biology, Applied Science, as well as topic-related versions for Optics, Mechanics etc.

Experiment Item no.
TESS advanced Chemistry set General Chemistry 15300-88
TESS advanced Chemistry Set Inorganic Chemistry 15301-88
TESS advanced Chemistry Set Organic Chemistry 15304-88
TESS advanced Chemistry Set Chemistry of Polymers 15305-88
Student set Food chemistry, TESS advanced Chemistry 15306-88
Measurement of length P0998100
Measurement of time P0998200
Determination of the mass of solid and liquid bodies P0998300
Determination of the volume of regular and irregular bodies P0998400
Determination of the density of solid bodies P0998500
Determination of the density of liquids P0998600
Measurement of forces P0998800
Force and reaction P0998900
Weight P0999000
Hooke's law P0999100
Bending of a leaf spring P0999200
Calibration of a dynamometer P0999300
Force aligned in the same and opposite direction P0999400
Combination of forces; parallelogram of forces P0999500
Force on a pulley mounting P0999700
Finding the center of gravity P0999800
Stability P0999900
Reaction forces for an unloaded beam P1000000
Reaction forces for a loaded beam P1000100
Restoring force on a displaced pendulum P1000200
Friction P1000300
Coefficient of friction P1000400
Beam balance P1000500
Double-sided lever P1000600
One-sided lever P1000700
Force and displacement on a fixed pulley P1000800
Force and displacement on a free pulley P1000900
Block and tackle formed from a free and a fixed pulley P1001000
Block and tackle with four pulleys P1001100
Force and displacement on a step wheel P1001200
Gear mechanisms and belt drives P1001300
Potential energy and tension energy P1001500
Power P1001600
Joined vessels P1001700
Hydrostatic pressure P1001800
Buoyancy and floating P1001900
Archimedes' principle P1002000
Finding the density of solid bodies by measuring the buoyan-cy P1002100
Finding the density of liquids using a densimeter P1002200
Finding the density of immiscible liquids P1002300
Capillary action P1002400
Boyle-Mariotte law P1002500
Pumps and siphons P1002600
Helical spring pendulum P1002700
Thread pendulum (mathematical pendulum) P1002800
Oscillations of a leaf spring P1002900
Damping P1003000
Forced oscillation and resonance P1003100
Displacement-time recording P1003200
Reversible pendulum (physical pendulum) P1003300
Coupled pendulum systems P1003400
Uniform linear motion with thetimer 2-1 P1003505
Comparison of uniform and non-uniform motion with the 2-1timer P1003605
Instantaneous and average speed with the 2-1 timer P1003705
Laws of uniform linear motion with the 2-1 timer P1003805
Laws of uniformly acceleration motion with the 2-1 timer P1003905
Potential and kinetic energy with the 2-1 timer P1004005
Free fall with the 2-1 timer P1004105
Newton's law: acceleration as a function of force with the 2-1 timer P1004205
Newton's law: acceleration as a function of mass with the 2-1 timer P1004305
Impulse with the 2-1 timer P1004405
Heat sensitivity of the skin P1042100
Thermal equilibrium P1042200
Calibration of a thermometer (thermometer model) P1042300
Temperature measurement with a thermocouple P1042400
Expansion of liquids and gases P1042500
Expansion coefficient of liquids P1042600
Expansion of air at constant pressure P1042700
Expansion of air at constant volume P1042800
Linear expansion of metals P1042900
Bimetallic principle P1043000
Thermal conduction of solid bodies P1043100
Thermal conduction coefficient of metals P1043200
Thermal convection in liquids and gases P1043300
Thermal conduction in liquids P1043400
Absorption of thermal radiation P1043500
Thermal insulation P1043600
Heating different quantities of water P1043700
Heating various liquids P1043800
Specific heat capacity of water P1043900
Temperature of mixed liquids P1044000
Heat capacity of the calorimeter P1044100
Specific heat capacity of solid bodies P1044200
Calorimetric temperature measurement P1044300
Conversion of mechanical energy into internal energy P1044400
Volume change during the melting of ice P1044500
Melting and freezing curve of sodium thiosulphate P1044600
Latent heat of fusion of ice P1044700
Heat of evaporation of water P1044800
Heat of condensation of water P1044900
Distillation P1045000
Evaporation P1045100
Heat of solution P1045200
Freezing point depression (freezing mixture) P1045300
Boiling point elevation P1045400
Optical illusions P1063100
Rectilinear propagation of light P1063200
Transparent and opaque objects P1063300
Shadows (umbra and penumbra) P1063400
Solar and lunar eclipses (with the light box) P1063500
Reflection of light P1063600
Reflection by a plane mirror P1063700
Images in a plane mirror P1063800
Reflection by a concave mirror P1063900
Image construction for a concave mirror P1064000
Reflection by a convex mirror P1064100
Image construction for a convex mirror P1064200
Refraction at the air-glass boundary P1064300
Determining the refractive index of glass P1064400
Refraction at the air-water boundary P1064500
Refraction at the boundary between two liquids P1064600
Refraction at the glass-air boundary P1064700
Total reflection and the critical angle P1064800
Passage of light trough a planoparallel plate P1064900
Refraction at a prism P1065000
Deviating prisms P1065100
Reversing prisms P1065200
Light path and focal length of a convex lens P1065300
Image construction for a convex lens P1065400
Light path and focal length of a concave lens P1065500
Image construction for a concave lens P1065600
Light path of lens combinations P1065700
Focal length of lens combinations P1065800
Spherical aberration P1065900
Chromatic aberration P1066000
Colour dispersion with a prism P1066100
Reunification of spectral colours P1066200
Complementary colours P1066300
Additive colour mixing P1066400
Subtractive colour mixing P1066500
Colours of objects P1066600
Mode of operation of the human eye (normal vision) P1066700
Short-sightedness and its correction P1066800
Long-sightedness an its correction P1066900
Defective accommodation in old age and its correction P1067000
Day and night P1067100
The seasons P1067200
The phases of the moon P1067300
Solar and lunar eclipses (with the earth-moon model) P1067400
The pinhole camera P1067500
Luminous intensity (photometer) P1067600
Illuminance (inverse square law) P1067700
Projected image with a concave mirror P1067800
Law of imagery for a concave mirror P1067900
Determining the magnification of a concave mirror P1068000
Images in a convex mirror P1068100
Image obtained with a convex lens P1068200
Determining the focal length of a convex lens P1068300
Law of imagery for a convex lens P1068400
Determining the magnification of a concave lens P1068500
Image obtained with a concave P1068600
Pincushion an barrel distortion P1068700
The magnifying glass P1068800
The structure of a microscope P1068900
Determining the magnification of a microscope P1069000
The astronomical telescope P1069100
The Galilean telescope P1069200
Determining the magnification of a telescope P1069300
The camera P1069400
The depth of focus of a camera P1069500
The slide projector P1069600
Diffraction at a grid P1069700
Determination of the wavelength by grid diffraction P1069800
Polarisation with filters P1069900
Rotation of the polarisation plane with a sugar solution P1070000
Demonstration of the type of charge on rubbed rods P1084000
Demonstration of the type of charge on films and plates P1084100
Forces between charged bodies P1084200
A model of an electroscope P1084300
The mode of operation of an electroscope P1084400
Electrostatic induction with conductors and non-conductors P1084500
The effect of a force of electrostatic induction (imagecharge) P1084600
Electrostatic induction with an electroscope P1084700
A conductor as a capacitor P1084800
Charge distribution in a Faraday cup P1084900
Storing of positive and negative charges P1085000
Charge transport with a pendulum P1085100
The mobility of charges in insulators and conductors P1085200
Testing conductivity with an electroscope P1085300
Discharging by ionisation P1085400
Discharging at points P1085500
The simple electrical circuit P1371600
Measurement of voltage P1371700
Measurement of current P1371800
Conductors and non-conductors P1371900
Changeover switches and alternating switches P1372000
Parallel and series connection of voltage sources P1372100
The safety fuse P1372200
The bimetallic switch P1372300
Ohm's law P1372400
The resistance of wires - dependence on the length andcross-section P1372500
The resistivity of wires P1372700
Current and resistance in a parallel connection P1372800
Current and resistance in a series connection P1372900
Voltage in a series connection P1373000
The potentiometer P1373100
The internal resistance of a voltage source P1373200
Electrical power and work P1373300
Capacitors in direct current circuits P1373400
Charging and discharging a capacitor P1373500
Capacitors in alternating current circuits P1373600
Diodes as electrical valves P1373700
Diodes as rectifiers P1373800
The characteristic curve of a silicon diode P1373900
Properties of solar cells - dependence on the illuminance P1374000
Current-voltage characteristic of a solar cell P1374100
The NPN transistor P1374200
The transistor as a direct current amplifier P1374300
The current-voltage characteristic of an NPN transistor P1374400
The transistor as a switch P1374500
The transistor time-delay switch P1374600
Conversion of electrical energy into thermal energy P1374700
Conductivity of aqueous solutions of electrolytes P1374900
Connection between voltage and current in conductive proces-ses in liquids P1375000
Electrolysis P1375100
Galvanisation P1375200
Galvanic cells P1375300
The lead accumulator P1375400
The magnetic effect of a current-carrying conductor P1375500
A current-carrying conductor in a magnetic field P1375600
The electric bell P1375700
The electromagnetic relay P1375800
Controlling with a relay P1375900
The galvanometer P1376100
The permanent magnet DC motor P1376200
The series motor P1376300
The shunt motor P1376400
Generation of an induced voltage with permanent magnets P1376500
Generation of an induced voltage with electromagnets P1376600
The alternating current generator P1376700
Voltage transformation P1376800
Current transformation P1376900
Self-induction when switching a circuit on P1377000
Self-induction when switching a circuit off P1377100
Coils in alternating current circuits P1377200
Earthing of the power supply line P1377300
The protective conductor system P1377400
The protective isolation transformer P1377500
The NTC resistor P1377600
The PTC resistor P1377700
Characteristic curve of a Zener diode P1377900
The Zener diode as voltage stabiliser P1378000
Light-emitting diodes P1378100
Photo diodes P1378200
Bridge rectifiers P1378300
Filter networks P1378400
The transistor as a voltage amplifier P1378500
Stabilisation of the operating point P1378600
Temperature control of a transistor P1378800
Undamped electromagnetic oscillations P1378900
Why is the sky blue? P1415001
What does the spectrum of a light-emitting diode (LED) looklike? P1415101
Properties of Matter,hardness, colour,magnetisability,water, solubility P7150100
Properties of material - combustibility, melting point P7150200
Properties of matter - boiling point P7150300
Properties of matter - sublimation P7150400
Properties of matter - density determination P7150500
Properties of mixtures P7150600
Liquid mixtures P7150700
Mixture separation - evaporation P7150800
Mixture separations - filtration, magnatic separation P7150900
Mixture separation - extraction P7151000
Mixture separation - chromatography P7151100
Comparison of a physical process and a chemical reaction P7151200
Reaction of copper and sulphur P7151300
Test of oxygen P7151400
Test for hydrogen P7151500
Test for nitrogen P7151600
Volume contraction of liquids P7151700
Dissolution processes on liquids P7151800
Dissolution of salts P7151900
Crystallisation P7152000
Test confirming the migration of ions by means of indicatorpaper P7152100
Periodic system properties of a group of elements - Group 2 P7152200
Dipole properties P7152300
Melting-point lowering and boiling-point elevation P7152400
Behaviour of salts with regard to solvents of differentpolarities P7152500
Oxidation of metals P7153000
Factors determining the reaction behaviour of metals P7153100
Oxygen, cause of oxidation P7153200
The importance of air for combustion processes P7153300
Air, a mixture of substances P7153400
Properties of oxygen P7153500
Reactions in pure oxygen P7153600
Quantitative analysis of oxides P7153700
Nitrogen, preparation and properties P7153800
Carbon dioxide, preparation and properties P7153900
Model of a fire extinguisher P7154000
Structure and mode of operation of a Bunsen burner P7154100
The candle flame P7154200
Rusting- "slow combustion" P7154300
Reduction of copper oxide P7154400
Water content of natural substances P7154500
Dissolved components in different waters P7154600
Solubility of gases in water P7154700
Solutions, colloids, suspensions P7154800
Solubility of salts in water - comparison with the solubili-ty of gases in water P7154900
Mode of operation of an aeration tank (sewage treatmentplant) P7155000
Water treatment in sewage treatment plants P7155100
Hardness of water P7155200
Test for water P7155300
Water, an oxide P7155400
Degradation of water by reducing agents P7155500
Synthesis of water P7155600
Production of gypsum plaster P7155700
Processing of gypsum P7155800
Plaster moulds P7155900
Mineral constituents of plants P7156000
Absorption of minerals by plants P7156100
Ammonia fertilizer P7156200
Burnt lime P7156300
Soda-lime glass beads P7156400
General safety precautions to be taken when handling acids P7157000
Hazardousness of concentrated sulphuric acid P7157100
Plant pigments as indicators P7157200
The effects of acids on indicators P7157300
The effects of acids and lyes on natural and commercial P7157400
The effects of acids on metals P7157500
Acid strength P7157600
Preparation and properties of hydrochloric acid P7157700
Preparation and properties of sulphurous acid P7157800
PVC- a potential hydrochloric acid former P7157900
Sulphurous acid- environmental hazards due to the combustionof fossil fuels, acid rain P7158000
Oxidation of sulphurous acid P7158100
Preparation and properties of sulphuric acid P7158200
Preparation and properties of carbonic acid P7158300
Brönsted acids: conductivity comparison of molten and dis-solved oxalic acid P7158400
Brönsted acids: acidity comparison of an aqueous and an ace-tonic solution of citric acid P7158500
Safety precautions to be taken when handling lyes P7158600
Alkalis - constituents of hous ehold detergents P7158700
Aqueous solubility of ammonia P7158800
Preparation and properties of a lime water/magnesium hydro-xide solution P7158900
Preparation and properties of sodium hydroxide solution P7159000
Alkali formation due to a reaction of base metals with water - qualitative determination of the conductivity of solution P7159100
Alkali formation due to a reaction of metal oxides with wa-ter P7159200
Reaction of alkalis with aluminium - alkali strength P7159300
Salt formation due to a reaction of acids with alkalis P7159400
Salt formation due to a reaction of acids with metal oxides P7159500
Salt formation from chemical elementsreaction of zinc and iron with sulphur and iodine P7159600
Salt formation by precipitation reaction - qualitative determination of chlorids and sulphates P7159700
Hydrolysis of salts P7159800
Osmosis: a "chemical garden" P7160000
The decomposition of organic substances P7170000
The detection of carbon with lime-water P7170100
The detection of carbon by oxidation P7170200
The detection of oxygen P7170300
The detection of nitrogen P7170400
The detection of sulphur P7170500
The Beilstein test P7170600
The characterisation of methane P7170700
The homologous series of the alkanes P7170800
The reactivity of the alkanes P7170900
The characterisation of ethylene P7171000
The characterisation of ethine (acetylene) P7171100
Oil fields P7171200
The cracking of petroleum P7171300
Removal of paraffins by extraction P7171400
Removal of paraffins by urea P7171500
Alcoholic fermentation P7171600
Prodution of methanol "wood spirit" P7171700
Alco test-tubes P7171800
The borax test P7171900
The idoform test P7172000
The properties of homologous series of alcohols P7172100
Polyhydric alcohols P7172200
The oxidation of alkanols P7172300
Schiff's test and Fehling's test P7172400
The characterisation of acetone P7172500
The use of formic acid P7172600
The characterisation of acetic acid "wood vinegar" P7172700
The acidic character of carboxcyclic (alkane) acids P7172800
Iron cloride test / Formation of verdigris P7172900
Esters of acetic acid P7173000
Esters of various alkane acids P7173100
The splitting of esters P7173200
Production of soap P7173300
The properties of soap P7173400
Constituents of polymers (1): The thermal decomposition/oxidtion of polymers P7180000
Constituents of polymers (2): The detection of polymer constitents/the Beilstein test P7180100
The decomposition of naturally occuring polymers: The decompsition of starch P7180200
Properties of plastics (1): The mechanical properties of platic P7180400
Properties of plastics (2): Determination of the densities ofplastic P7180500
Properties of plastics (3): Flammability P7180600
Properties of plastics (4): Deformability on warning P7180700
Properties of plastics (5): Determination of the melting rane P7180800
Preliminary experiments on the synthesis of plastics (1):properties of monomers P7180900
Polymerisation reactions (1): formation of polystereneproperties of monomers P7181000
Step-growth polymerisation (1): The formation of polyamide P7181200
Step-growth polymerisation (2): Production of nylon P7181300
Polyaddition (1): aldol addition P7181600
Polyaddition (2): Polyurethane formation P7181700
Modification of plastics (5): production of polysterene foam P7182000
Identification of plastics (1): thermoplastics and thermo-setting plastics P7182200
Identification of plastics (2): identification scheme forthermoplastics P7182300
Re-cycling procedures (1): Re-melting P7182400
The structure and composition of proteins P7185000
The coagulation of egg white changes its composition P7185100
Procedure for producing Quark P7185200
The solubility of fats P7185300
Winning oils P7185400
Production of soap P7185500
The composition of fats P7185600
The water content of fatty products P7185700
The production of margarine P7185800
Detection of fats with dyes P7185900
Removal of grease stains P7186000
Fresh and spent deep-fry fat P7186100
Detection of methanol P7186200
Tanning matter in tea P7186300
Coffee in beverages P7186400
Active agents in pepper P7186500
The term carbohydrate P7186600
The solubility of carbohydrates P7186700
The detection of glucose with Fehling's solution P7186800
Reducing properties of glucose P7186900
Fructose P7187000
Lactose P7187100
Detection of starch P7187200
Potatoe starch and paste P7187300
Composition of starch P7187400
Wheat gluten P7187500
Pectins P7187600
Cleavage of starch during digestion P7187700
Detection of vitamin C P7187800
Drinking water treatment P7187900
Carbon dioxide P7188100
Ammonia in liquorice P7188200
Phosphate in meat products P7188300
Detection of nitrite in meat products P7188400
Enzymatic browning P7188500
Baking powder P7188600
Emulsifying agents P7188700
Enzymatic cleavage of proteins P7188800
Catalases P7188900
We study a flower P8010000
Hermophrodite flowers P8010100
Monoecious and dioecious flowers P8010200
Structure and strength of bones P8010300
Body heat P8010400
From seed to plant P8010500
Conditions necessary for germination of seeds P8010600
Swelling P8010700
Germination and oxygen P8010800
Germination and temperature P8010900
Germination and light P8011000
Inhibition of germination in fruits P8011100
The function of the seed leaves P8011200
Construction of a plant seed P8011300
Wilting of plants P8011400
Protection against evaporation P8011500
The function of roots P8011600
Water supply of plants P8011700
Conditions necessary for photosynthesis P8011800
The green leaf pigment P8011900
The size of soil particles P8012000
The chalk content of the soil P8012100
Foods and nutrients P8012200
Starch containing nutrients P8012300
Sugar containing nutrients P8012400
Fat containing nutrients P8012500
Protein containing nutrients P8012600
Digestion in the mounth P8012700
Digestion in the stomach P8012800
Digestible and indesgestible protein P8012900
The function of the bile P8013000
Digestion in the intestine P8013100
Digestible and indigestible fats P8013200
Examination of the exhaled air P8013300
The sense of smell P8013400
The combination of the senses of the taste and smell P8013500
The sense of taste P8013600
The blind spot P8013700
Optical illusions P8013800
Response of algae to light P8013900
Dispersal of seeds P8014000
Conversion of light into motion with a solar cell P9510100
Conversion of mechanical energy into electrical energy P9510200
Conversion of thermal energy into electrical energy P9510300
Conversion of thermal energy into motion P9510400
Driving a water wheel P9510500
Influence of illumination level on voltage and current of asolar cell P9511100
Influence of surface area of solar cell on voltage and current P9511200
Voltage and current in a series connection of solar cells P9511300
Voltage and current in a parallel connection of solar cells P9511400
The solar cell as a power source for LED P9511500
The solar cell as a diode P9511600
Voltage and current of a solar cell as a function of light intensity P9511700
Storage of electrical energy of a solar cell with the aid ofa rechargeable battery P9511800
Solar-dark characteristic curve P9511900
The characteristic current-voltage curves of solar cells P9512000
Storage of the electric energy from a solar cell in a capacior P9512100
Thermal conduction P9513100
Influence of surface on the absorption of solar energy P9513200
Influence of insulation on the absorption of solar energy P9513300
Using the greenhouse effect with a solar collector P9513400
Heating water in a solar collector P9513500
Thermal insulation of houses and thermal imaging P9513600
Thermal radiation and greenhouse effect P9513700
Electrical energy from wind energy P9515100
Influence of wind speed P9515200
Influence of wind direction P9515300
Wind energy under load P9515400
Influence of number of rotor blades P9515500
Storage of electrical energy from wind energy with the aid of a rechargeable battery P9515600
Storage of the electric energy won from wind energy in a capacitor P9515700
Current-voltage characteristic of the wind wheel P9515800
Generation of hydrogen and oxygen using a PEM electrolyser P9516100
Generation of electric energy using a PEM fuel cell P9516200
Solar-hydrogen system P9516300
Wind-hydrogen system P9516400
Characteristic curve of a PEM electrolyser P9516500
Faraday efficiency and energetic efficiency of a PEM electrolyser P9516600
Current-voltage characteristic of a PEM fuel cell P9516700
Faraday and energetic efficiencies of a PEM fuel cell P9516800
The efficiency of a electrolyser-fuel cell system P9516900
current-voltage characteristic of an air breathing fuel cell P9517000
Generation of electrical energy using a thermogenerator(thermoelectric power) P9517100
Thermal voltage and temperature P9517200
Peltier effect: cooling engine P9517300
Peltier effect: heat pump P9517400
Using ambient heat with the aid of a Peltier heat pump P9517500
Pumping water using solar energy P9518100
Pumping water using wind energy P9518200
Efficiency of the pump in the conversion of electric energy to potential energy P9518300
Running water drives a generator P9518400
Heating water using a parabolic trough P9519100
How heating is influenced by the position of the absorber in the parabolic trough P9519200
Model of a parabolic trough field P9519300
Thermal decomposition of salts P7159900
The action of soap P7173500

Follow us on
Facebook YouTube
PHYWE - excellence in science
  • 0
  •